CANLI MAÇ SONUÇLARI | SEKTÖREL HABER MERKEZİSEKTÖREL HABER MERKEZİ

1 Kasım 2020 - 00:46
SÜPER LİG
13:30
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor
- : -
Hes Kablo Kayserispor Hes Kablo Kayserispor
16:00
İttifak Holding Konyaspor İttifak Holding Konyaspor
- : -
Medipol Başakşehir Medipol Başakşehir
19:00
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
- : -
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
TFF 1. LİG
13:30
Ankara Keçiörengücü Ankara Keçiörengücü
- : -
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
16:00
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor
- : -
Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
19:00
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
- : -
Yılport Samsunspor Yılport Samsunspor
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
15:00
Aston Villa Aston Villa
- : -
Southampton Southampton
17:00
Newcastle United Newcastle United
- : -
Everton Everton
19:30
Manchester United Manchester United
- : -
Arsenal Arsenal
22:15
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
- : -
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
17:30
Freiburg Freiburg
- : -
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
20:00
Hertha BSC Berlin Hertha BSC Berlin
- : -
Vfl Wolfsburg Vfl Wolfsburg
İTALYA SERİE A LİGİ
14:30
Udinese Udinese
- : -
Milan Milan
17:00
Spezia Spezia
- : -
Juventus Juventus
17:00
Torino Torino
- : -
Lazio Lazio
20:00
Napoli Napoli
- : -
Sassuolo Sassuolo
20:00
Roma Roma
- : -
Fiorentina Fiorentina
22:45
Sampdoria Sampdoria
- : -
Genoa Genoa
İSPANYA LA LİGA
16:00
Real Betis Real Betis
- : -
Elche Elche
18:00
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
- : -
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
20:30
Granada Granada
- : -
Levante Levante
23:00
Valencia Valencia
- : -
Getafe Getafe
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
15:00
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
- : -
Bayern Münih II Bayern Münih II
16:00
Türkgücü Münih Türkgücü Münih
- : -
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA 2. LİGİ
15:30
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
- : -
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
15:30
Karlsruher Karlsruher
- : -
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
15:30
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
- : -
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
16:00
Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II
- : -
Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II
16:00
Teutonia Ottensen Teutonia Ottensen
- : -
Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg
16:00
LSK Hansa LSK Hansa
- : -
Phönix Lübeck Phönix Lübeck
16:00
Hannoverscher SC Hannoverscher SC
- : -
Oberneuland Oberneuland
AMERİKA MAJOR LİGİ
03:30
Nashville SC Nashville SC
- : -
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
23:30
Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew SC
- : -
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
ARJANTİN PROFESYONEL LİG KUPASI
00:45
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
- : -
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
03:15
Lanus Lanus
- : -
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
17:00
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
- : -
Colon Santa Fe Colon Santa Fe
AVUSTRALYA NPL KUZEY
07:00
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
- : -
Maitland FC Maitland FC
AVUSTURYA 1. LİGİ
12:30
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
- : -
Dornbirn Dornbirn
AVUSTURYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
16:30
Admira WM Admira WM
- : -
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
16:30
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
- : -
Altach Altach
19:00
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
- : -
LASK Linz LASK Linz
BELARUS 1. LİGİ
13:00
Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk
- : -
FK Slutsk FK Slutsk
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
15:30
Anderlecht Anderlecht
- : -
Antwerp Antwerp
ERT
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron
- : -
Sint Truiden Sint Truiden
20:15
Standard Liege Standard Liege
- : -
Oostende Oostende
22:45
Waasland Beveren Waasland Beveren
- : -
AA Gent AA Gent
BELÇİKA 2. LİGİ
18:00
Club Brugge II Club Brugge II
- : -
RWD Molenbeek 47 RWD Molenbeek 47
22:00
Deinze Deinze
- : -
RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
BOSNA HERSEK 1. LİGİ
16:00
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
- : -
Borac Borac
BREZİLYA SERİE A
01:00
Corinthians Corinthians
- : -
Internacional Internacional
01:00
Coritiba Coritiba
- : -
Atletico Goianiense Atletico Goianiense
03:00
Fortaleza Fortaleza
- : -
Fluminense Fluminense
22:00
Flamengo Flamengo
- : -
Sao Paulo Sao Paulo
22:00
Sport Recife Sport Recife
- : -
Atletico Paranaense Atletico Paranaense
BREZİLYA SERİE B
01:00
Operario PR Operario PR
- : -
Botafogo-SP Botafogo-SP
01:00
Avai FC Avai FC
- : -
America Mineiro America Mineiro
03:00
CSA CSA
- : -
Nautico Nautico
04:00
Cuiaba Cuiaba
- : -
CRB CRB
BREZİLYA SÉRİE C
01:00
Paysandu Paysandu
- : -
Manaus Manaus
ÇİN 2. LİGİ
09:30
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
- : -
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
10:00
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
- : -
Zhejiang Greentown Zhejiang Greentown
13:00
Heilongjiang Lava Spring Heilongjiang Lava Spring
- : -
Shaanxi Chang'an Shaanxi Chang'an
14:35
Chengdu Better City Chengdu Better City
- : -
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
14:35
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
- : -
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
ÇİN SÜPER LİGİ
10:30
Henan Jianye Henan Jianye
- : -
Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F
DANİMARKA 2. LİGİ
14:00
Thisted Thisted
- : -
Middelfart Middelfart
14:00
Slagelse Slagelse
- : -
HIK (Hellerup) HIK (Hellerup)
DANİMARKA SÜPER LİGİ
16:00
Odense Odense
- : -
Horsens Horsens
18:00
FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
- : -
Lyngby Lyngby
20:00
Aalborg Aalborg
- : -
Brondby Brondby
FAROE ADALARI 1. LİGİ
17:00
EB/Streymur EB/Streymur
- : -
Skala Skala
FİNLANDİYA VEİKKAUSLİİGA
18:30
Mariehamn Mariehamn
- : -
Helsinki Helsinki
FRANSA LİGUE 1
15:00
Saint Etienne Saint Etienne
- : -
Montpellier Montpellier
17:00
Nimes Olympique Nimes Olympique
- : -
Metz Metz
17:00
Reims Reims
- : -
Strasbourg Strasbourg
17:00
Angers Angers
- : -
Nice Nice
17:00
Dijon Dijon
- : -
Lorient Lorient
19:00
Monaco Monaco
- : -
Bordeaux Bordeaux
23:00
Lille Lille
- : -
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
GUATEMALA ULUSAL LİGİ
8'
Coban Imperial Coban Imperial
1 - 0
Deportivo Guastatoya Deportivo Guastatoya
GÜNEY KORE 2. LİGİ
07:30
Jeju United Jeju United
- : -
Seoul E-Land FC Seoul E-Land FC
10:00
Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons
- : -
Ansan Greeners Ansan Greeners
GÜNEY KORE K-LİGİ
09:00
Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai
- : -
Gwangju Gwangju
09:00
Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC
- : -
Daegu Daegu
09:00
Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
- : -
Sangju Sangmu Sangju Sangmu
HIRVATİSTAN 1. LİGİ
17:00
Sibenik Sibenik
- : -
Rijeka Rijeka
19:05
Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
- : -
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
HOLLANDA EREDİVİSİE LİGİ
14:15
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
- : -
Utrecht Utrecht
16:30
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
- : -
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
16:30
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
- : -
Heerenveen Heerenveen
18:45
Emmen Emmen
- : -
Feyenoord Feyenoord
22:00
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
- : -
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
HOLLANDA KEUKEN KAMPİOEN LİGİ
14:15
Volendam Volendam
- : -
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
HONDURAS 1. LİGİ
04:00
CD Honduras Progreso CD Honduras Progreso
- : -
CD Platense CD Platense
04:00
Real Espana Real Espana
- : -
CD Marathon CD Marathon
İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
20:45
St Patricks St Patricks
- : -
Dundalk Dundalk
22:45
Finn Harps Finn Harps
- : -
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
İSKOÇYA KUPASI
17:30
Celtic Celtic
- : -
Aberdeen Aberdeen
İSKOÇYA PREMİER LİGİ
15:00
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
- : -
Rangers FC Rangers FC
İSPANYA 2. LİG B
13:00
UD Tamaraceite UD Tamaraceite
- : -
Marbella Marbella
13:30
Getafe B Getafe B
- : -
Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
13:30
Portugalete Portugalete
- : -
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B
14:00
Lealtad Lealtad
- : -
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
14:00
Coruxo F.C. Coruxo F.C.
- : -
Compostela Compostela
14:00
Gimnastic Tarragona Gimnastic Tarragona
- : -
UE Olot UE Olot
14:00
Cornella Cornella
- : -
Andorra Andorra
14:00
Las Rozas Las Rozas
- : -
UD Poblense UD Poblense
14:00
San Sebastian Reyes San Sebastian Reyes
- : -
Internacional de Madrid CF Internacional de Madrid CF
14:00
CDA Baleares CDA Baleares
- : -
Atletico Madrid B Atletico Madrid B
14:00
Don Benito Don Benito
- : -
CD Villarrobledo CD Villarrobledo
14:00
Socuellamos Socuellamos
- : -
Talavera Talavera
14:00
Melilla Melilla
- : -
Villanovense Villanovense
14:00
CD Ebro CD Ebro
- : -
Ejea Ejea
14:00
Valencia B Valencia B
- : -
Hercules Hercules
ERT
Alcoyano Alcoyano
- : -
Ibiza Ibiza
14:00
SCR Pena Deportiva SCR Pena Deportiva
- : -
Levante B Levante B
14:00
Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
- : -
Las Palmas B Las Palmas B
14:00
Cádiz B Cádiz B
- : -
Linense Linense
14:00
Algeciras Algeciras
- : -
Marino Marino
14:00
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
- : -
Real Madrid B (Castilla) Real Madrid B (Castilla)
16:00
Real Murcia Real Murcia
- : -
Sevilla Atletico Sevilla Atletico
18:00
Unionistas de Salamanca CF Unionistas de Salamanca CF
- : -
Deportivo La Coruna Deportivo La Coruna
19:00
Llagostera Llagostera
- : -
Hospitalet Hospitalet
19:00
Badalona Badalona
- : -
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
19:00
Izarra Izarra
- : -
SD Logrones SD Logrones
19:00
Arenas Getxo Arenas Getxo
- : -
Leioa Leioa
19:00
El Ejido El Ejido
- : -
Yeclano Yeclano
19:00
Cordoba Cordoba
- : -
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
ERT
Linares Linares
- : -
Granada B Granada B
19:00
Pontevedra Pontevedra
- : -
Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B
19:00
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol
- : -
Zamora Zamora
19:00
Guijuelo Guijuelo
- : -
Salamanca UDS Salamanca UDS
19:00
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
- : -
Osasuna B Osasuna B
19:00
SD Tarazona SD Tarazona
- : -
Tudelano Tudelano
19:30
CF La Nucía CF La Nucía
- : -
Villarreal B Villarreal B
19:30
Atlético Sanluqueno Atlético Sanluqueno
- : -
San Fernando San Fernando
20:00
Racing Santander Racing Santander
- : -
Deportivo Alaves B Deportivo Alaves B
20:00
Real Betis B Real Betis B
- : -
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
20:00
Barcelona B Barcelona B
- : -
Prat Prat
20:30
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B
- : -
Laredo Laredo
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
16:00
Leganes Leganes
- : -
Mirandes Mirandes
18:00
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
- : -
Mallorca Mallorca
20:15
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
- : -
Tenerife Tenerife
20:15
Ponferradina Ponferradina
- : -
Sabadell Sabadell
22:30
Lugo Lugo
- : -
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
23:00
Almeria Almeria
- : -
Girona Girona
İSVEÇ 1. LİGİ
15:00
Karlstad Karlstad
- : -
Team TG FF Team TG FF
17:00
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
- : -
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
17:00
IK Frej IK Frej
- : -
IFK Luleå IFK Luleå
17:00
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
- : -
Täby Täby
18:00
Sylvia Sylvia
- : -
Nyköping Nyköping
İSVEÇ ALLSVENSKAN LİGİ
16:30
Elfsborg Elfsborg
- : -
Norrkoping Norrkoping
16:30
Sirius Sirius
- : -
Kalmar Kalmar
16:30
Mjallby Mjallby
- : -
Östersund Östersund
19:30
Hammarby Hammarby
- : -
Hacken Hacken
19:30
Falkenberg Falkenberg
- : -
Djurgarden Djurgarden
19:30
Göteborg Göteborg
- : -
Örebro Örebro
İSVEÇ SUPERETTAN LİGİ
16:30
Ljungskile Ljungskile
- : -
Umea Umea
19:30
Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
- : -
Trelleborg Trelleborg
İSVİÇRE SÜPER LİGİ
18:00
Lugano Lugano
- : -
Young Boys Young Boys
18:00
St. Gallen St. Gallen
- : -
Basel Basel
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
17:00
Reggina Reggina
- : -
Spal Spal
23:00
Frosinone Frosinone
- : -
Cremonese Cremonese
İTALYA SERİE C LİGİ
17:00
Carrarese Carrarese
- : -
Alessandria Alessandria
17:00
Juventus II Juventus II
- : -
Lecco Lecco
17:00
Livorno Livorno
- : -
U.S. Pergolettese U.S. Pergolettese
17:00
Olbia Olbia
- : -
Lucchese Lucchese
17:00
Piacenza Piacenza
- : -
AC Renate AC Renate
17:00
Fermana Fermana
- : -
Carpi Carpi
17:00
Mantova Mantova
- : -
Imolese Imolese
17:00
Modena Modena
- : -
Perugia Perugia
17:00
Südtirol Südtirol
- : -
Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
17:00
Virtus Verona Virtus Verona
- : -
Matelica Matelica
17:00
Catania Catania
- : -
US Vibonese US Vibonese
17:00
Ternana Ternana
- : -
Catanzaro Catanzaro
17:00
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
- : -
Bisceglie Bisceglie
19:30
Foggia Foggia
- : -
Bari Bari
19:30
SS Monopoli 1966 SS Monopoli 1966
- : -
Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla
19:30
Potenza Potenza
- : -
Cavese Cavese
19:30
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
- : -
Gubbio Gubbio
19:30
Casertana Casertana
- : -
Turris Turris
19:30
Ravenna Ravenna
- : -
Fano Fano
19:30
Legnago Salus Legnago Salus
- : -
FeralpiSalo FeralpiSalo
19:30
Pontedera Pontedera
- : -
Grosseto Grosseto
19:30
Pro Sesto Pro Sesto
- : -
Novara Novara
19:30
Como Como
- : -
Pro Patria Pro Patria
19:30
Albinoleffe Albinoleffe
- : -
Pistoiese Pistoiese
JAPONYA J-2 LİGİ
07:00
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
- : -
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
08:00
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
- : -
FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu
08:00
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
- : -
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
08:00
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
- : -
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
08:00
V Varen Nagasaki V Varen Nagasaki
- : -
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock
08:00
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
- : -
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
08:00
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
- : -
JEF United Ichihara JEF United Ichihara
08:00
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
- : -
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
09:00
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
- : -
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
10:00
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
- : -
Ehime FC Ehime FC
12:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
- : -
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
KOSTA RİKA PRİMERA - APERTURA
05:00
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa
- : -
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense
LETONYA VİRSLİGA
14:00
Spartaks Jurmala Spartaks Jurmala
- : -
Tukums 2000 Tukums 2000
14:00
Riga FC Riga FC
- : -
FS Metta LU FS Metta LU
14:00
Jelgava Jelgava
- : -
Ventspils Ventspils
14:00
BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
- : -
Rigas FS Rigas FS
15:00
FK Liepaja FK Liepaja
- : -
Valmiera Valmiera
MACARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
16:05
Budafoki MTE Budafoki MTE
- : -
Paksi FC Paksi FC
18:00
Ujpest Ujpest
- : -
MTK Budapeşte MTK Budapeşte
20:30
Kisvarda FC Kisvarda FC
- : -
Diosgyor Diosgyor
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİG - APERTURA
02:00
Atlas Atlas
- : -
Puebla Puebla
04:00
UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
- : -
CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara
06:00
Monterrey Monterrey
- : -
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
NİKARAGUA PREMİER LİGİ - APERTURA
03:00
Managua FC Managua FC
- : -
Municipal Jalapa Municipal Jalapa
05:00
Cacique Diriangen FC Cacique Diriangen FC
- : -
CD Junior CD Junior
05:00
Real Esteli FC Real Esteli FC
- : -
Walter Ferretti Walter Ferretti
NORVEÇ 1. LİGİ
16:00
Strommen Strommen
- : -
Sogndal Sogndal
17:00
Kongsvinger Kongsvinger
- : -
Raufoss Raufoss
17:00
Jerv Jerv
- : -
KFUM KFUM
17:00
Oygarden FK Oygarden FK
- : -
Ranheim Ranheim
17:00
Stjordals Blink Stjordals Blink
- : -
Grorud Grorud
17:00
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa
- : -
Sandnes Sandnes
17:00
Lillestrom Lillestrom
- : -
Tromso Tromso
17:00
Ham Kam Ham Kam
- : -
Asane Asane
NORVEÇ ELİTESERİEN
17:00
Mjondalen Mjondalen
- : -
Molde Molde
20:00
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
- : -
Bodo Glimt Bodo Glimt
20:00
Sandefjord Sandefjord
- : -
Brann Brann
20:00
Rosenborg Rosenborg
- : -
Start Start
20:00
Stabaek Stabaek
- : -
Viking Viking
22:30
Stromsgodset Stromsgodset
- : -
Valerenga Valerenga
PARAGUAY 1. LİGİ - CLAUSURA
28'
General Diaz General Diaz
0 - 0
Sportivo Luqueno Sportivo Luqueno
02:30
Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno
- : -
Libertad Libertad
PORTEKİZ 2. LİGİ
14:15
Leixoes Leixoes
- : -
Benfica B Benfica B
17:00
Casa Pia Casa Pia
- : -
Penafiel Penafiel
18:00
Arouca Arouca
- : -
Vizela Vizela
18:00
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
- : -
Feirense Feirense
20:30
Mafra Mafra
- : -
Varzim Varzim
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
18:00
Portimonense Portimonense
- : -
Santa Clara Santa Clara
20:30
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
- : -
Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
23:00
Sporting Lizbon Sporting Lizbon
- : -
Tondela Tondela
ROMANYA LİGA 1
19:00
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
- : -
FC Viitorul Constanta FC Viitorul Constanta
22:00
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
- : -
Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan Medias
RUSYA 1. LİGİ
08:00
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
- : -
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
13:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
- : -
FC Nizhny Novgorod FC Nizhny Novgorod
13:00
Krasnodar-2 Krasnodar-2
- : -
Alaniya Vladikavkaz Alaniya Vladikavkaz
14:00
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg
- : -
Chertanovo Chertanovo
14:00
Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti
- : -
Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik
14:00
Veles Moskova Veles Moskova
- : -
Dinamo Bryansk Dinamo Bryansk
14:00
Shinnik Shinnik
- : -
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
17:00
Torpedo Moskova Torpedo Moskova
- : -
Krylya Sovietov Krylya Sovietov
17:00
Fakel Fakel
- : -
Spartak Moskova II Spartak Moskova II
17:00
FK Chayka FK Chayka
- : -
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
18:00
Baltika Baltika
- : -
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
RUSYA PREMİER LİGİ
12:00
Ufa Ufa
- : -
Ural S.O Ural S.O
14:00
Khimki Khimki
- : -
Zenit Zenit
16:30
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
- : -
CSKA Moskova CSKA Moskova
19:00
Tambov Tambov
- : -
Dinamo Moskova Dinamo Moskova
SİNGAPUR 1. LİGİ
12:30
Lion City Sailors Lion City Sailors
- : -
Garena Young Lions Garena Young Lions
12:30
Tanjong Pagar Tanjong Pagar
- : -
Hougang United Hougang United
SIRBİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
17:00
Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani
- : -
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
17:00
Napredak Napredak
- : -
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
17:00
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
- : -
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
17:00
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
- : -
Kızıl Yıldız Kızıl Yıldız
SLOVAKYA SÜPER LİGİ
18:00
SKF Sered SKF Sered
- : -
Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
19:00
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
- : -
Nitra Nitra
19:00
Trencin Trencin
- : -
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
UKRAYNA PREMİER LİGİ
15:00
Minai Minai
- : -
FC Rukh Vynnyky FC Rukh Vynnyky
18:00
FC Lviv FC Lviv
- : -
Vorskla Vorskla
20:30
Inhulets Inhulets
- : -
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
VENEZUELA PRİMERA LİGİ
03:00
Carabobo FC Carabobo FC
- : -
Yaracuyanos Yaracuyanos
Teknoloji Haberleri